Proud Contributors:
Bauer
Honda
Proud Supporters:
USA Hockey
USHL
Saylor Sport
Flyers Skate Zone
College Hockey News
Endeavor Sports Performance

Event Schedule

Friday, June 6th

6:00 pm
Team Independence vs Team Ben Franklin
(3 - 2) OT Shootout

8:00 pm
Team Walt Whitman vs Team William Penn
(9 - 1)

Saturday, June 7th

8:30 am
Team Independence vs Team Constitution
(5 - 4) OT Shootout

10:30 am
Team Ben Franklin vs Team William Penn
(5 - 4)

3:00 pm
Team Walt Whitman vs Team Constitution
(9 - 5)

5:00 pm
Team Independence vs Team William Penn
(6 - 5) OT

8:00 pm
Team Walt Whitman vs Team Ben Franklin
(7 - 3)

Sunday, June 8th

9:00 am
Team Constitution vs Team William Penn
(8 - 5)

11:00 am
Team Walt Whitman vs Team Independence
(7 - 6) OT

2:30 pm
Team Ben Franklin vs Team Constitution
(7 - 2)

Friday, June 7th

6:00 pm
Team Independence vs Team Ben Franklin
(7 - 5)

8:00pm
Team William Penn vs. Team Walt Whitman
(1 - 6)

Saturday, June 8th

8:30am
Team Constitution vs. Team Independence
(0 - 3)

10:30am
Team Ben Franklin vs. Team William Penn
(6 - 3)

3:00pm
Team Walt Whitman vs. Team Constitution
(4 - 7)

5:00pm
Team Independence vs. Team William Penn
(8 - 7)

8:00pm
Team Ben Franklin vs. Team Walt Whitman
(8 - 3)

Sunday, June 9th

9:00am
Team Constitution vs. Team William Penn
(7 - 3)

11:00am
Team Independence vs. Team Walt Whitman
(4 - 10)

2:30pm
Team Ben Franklin vs. Team Constitution
(4 - 1)

Friday June 8th

6:00 pm
Team Independence vs Team Ben Franklin
(4 - 5)

8:00 pm
Team William Penn vs Team Walt Whitman
(3 - 2)

Saturday June 9th

8:30 am
Team Constitution vs Team Independence
(6 - 4)

10:30 am
Team Ben Franklin vs Team William Penn
(2 - 5)

3:00 pm
Team Walt Whitman vs Team Constitution
(4 - 5)

5:00 pm
Team Independence vs Team William Penn
(4 - 5)

8:00 pm
Team Ben Franklin vs Team Walt Whitman
(3 - 2)

Sunday June 10th

9:00 am
Team Constitution vs Team William Penn
(3 - 2)

11:00 am
Team Independence vs Team Walt Whitman
(2 - 4)

2:30 pm
Team Ben Franklin vs Team Constitution
(2 - 3)

Friday June 10th

6:00 pm
Team Independence vs Team Ben Franklin
(6 - 3)

8:00 pm
Team William Penn vs Team Walt Whitman
(2 - 6)

Saturday June 11th

8:30 am
Team Constitution vs Team Independence
(4 - 5)

10:30 am
Team Ben Franklin vs Team William Penn
(3 - 6)

3:00 pm
Team Walt Whitman vs Team Constitution
(3 - 4)

5:00 pm
Team Independence vs Team William Penn
(1 - 5)

8:00 pm
Team Ben Franklin vs Team Walt Whitman
(3 - 4) OT

Sunday June 12th

9:00 am
Team Constitution vs Team William Penn
(2 - 4)

11:00 am
Team Independence vs Team Walt Whitman
(6 - 11)

2:30 pm
Team Ben Franklin vs Team Constitution
(0 - 3)

Friday June 11th

6:00 pm
Team Independence vs Team Ben Franklin
(4 - 3)

8:00 pm
Team William Penn vs Team Walt Whitman
(1 - 4)

Saturday June 12th

8:30 am
Team Constitution vs Team Independence
OT Shoot-Out (5 - 6)

10:30 am
Team Ben Franklin vs Team William Penn
(4 - 2)

1:00 pm
Symposium

3:00 pm
Team Walt Whitman vs Team Constitution
(8 - 1)

5:00 pm
Team Independence vs Team William Penn
(5 - 4)

8:00 pm
Team Ben Franklin vs Team Walt Whitman
(2 - 5)

Sunday June 13th

9:00 am
Team Constitution vs Team William Penn
(6 - 5)

11:00 am
Team Independence vs Team Walt Whitman
(4 - 5)

2:30 pm
Team Ben Franklin vs Team Constitution
OT (3 - 2)

Friday June 5th

6:00pm to 7:30pm
Team Walt Whitman 3 vs Team Constitution 4 (OT Shoot-Out)

7:45pm to 9:15pm
Team Ben Franklin 5 vs Team Independence 4 (OT Shoot-Out)

Saturday June 6th

10:00am to 11:30am
Team Ben Franklin 7 vs Team William Penn 5

11:45am to 1:15pm
Team Walt Whitman 5 vs Team Independence 7

3:00pm to 4:30pm
Team Ben Franklin 6 vs Team Constitution 5

5:00pm to 6:30pm
Team Walt Whitman 6 vs Team William Penn 5 (OT)

7:00pm to 8:30pm
Team Constitution 4 vs Team Independence 13

Sunday June 7th

10:00am to 11:30am
Team Constitution 3 vs Team William Penn 6

12:00pm to 1:30pm
Team Ben Franklin 10 vs Team Walt Whitman 9

2:00pm to 3:30pm
Team William Penn 3 vs Team Independence 4 (OT Shoot-Out)